All Fixtures

Fixtures & Results

Tue 10 Jul 7:30 pm A Friendly Tiverton Town AFC 2 - 1
Sat 14 Jul 3:00 pm H Friendly Plymouth Argyle Firsts 1 - 5
Mon 16 Jul 7:00 pm H Friendly Cardiff City 0 - 6
Wed 18 Jul 7:30 pm H Friendly Plymouth Parkway 2 - 3
Sat 21 Jul 3:00 pm H Friendly Bere Alston United 5 - 0
Tue 31 Jul 7:45 pm A Friendly Taunton Town FC 3 - 0
Fri 03 Aug 7:30 pm A Friendly Bideford FC 1 - 1
Tue 07 Aug 7:30 pm A SWPL Godolphin Atlantic AFC 2 - 2
Sat 11 Aug 3:00 pm A FA Cup Bitton 7 - 0
Wed 15 Aug 7:30 pm H SWPL Exmouth Town AFC 1 - 0
Sat 18 Aug 2:30 pm A ECPL Millbrook AFC 1 - 3
Sat 18 Aug 3:00 pm A SWPL Sticker AFC 0 - 4
Sat 25 Aug 2:30 pm A ECPL Saltash United AFC 2 - 0
Sat 25 Aug 3:00 pm H SWPL St Austell AFC 5 - 2
Sat 01 Sep 2:30 pm A ECPL Placeholder St Stephens Borough 4 - 2
Sat 01 Sep 3:00 pm H FA Vase Helston Athletic AFC 3 - 1
Tue 04 Sep 7:30 pm H ECPL Looe Town 5 - 0
Wed 05 Sep 7:30 pm H SWPL Plymouth Argyle 2 - 1
Sat 08 Sep 2:30 pm H ECPL Plymstock Utd 2 - 1
Sat 08 Sep 3:00 pm A SWPL Cullompton Rangers 0 - 2
Wed 12 Sep 7:30 pm H SWPL Torpoint Athletic AFC 6 - 1
Sat 15 Sep 3:00 pm A FA Vase Bovey Tracey 1 - 2
Tue 18 Sep 7:30 pm A SWPL Newquay AFC 1 - 4
Sat 22 Sep 3:00 pm H SWPL Bodmin Town 7 - 1
Tue 25 Sep 7:30 pm A St Lukes Challenge Cup Cullompton Rangers 4 - 3
Sat 29 Sep 2:30 pm H ECPL St Austell AFC 0 - 5
Sat 29 Sep 3:00 pm A SWPL Launceston AFC 0 - 5
Sat 13 Oct 2:00 pm A ECPL League Cup Padstow United 3 - 2
Sat 13 Oct 3:00 pm A FA Vase Longlevens AFC 1 - 3
Fri 19 Oct 7:30 pm H WCP League Cup Plymouth Argyle 1 - 3
Sat 20 Oct 2:30 pm H ECPL Launceston AFC 5 - 1
Sat 27 Oct 2:15 pm A Fred Binks Premier Division Cup Looe Town 0 - 1
Sat 27 Oct 3:00 pm H SWPL Ivybridge Town AFC 2 - 1
Tue 30 Oct 7:30 pm A SWPL Millbrook AFC 0 - 3
Sat 03 Nov 2:00 pm A Throgmorton Devon Premier Cup Fremington 1st 5 - 3
Sat 03 Nov 3:00 pm A FA Vase Willand Rovers 2 - 1
Wed 07 Nov 7:30 pm A SWPL Bodmin Town 7 - 2
Sat 10 Nov 3:00 pm A SWPL Exmouth Town AFC 1 - 0
Wed 14 Nov 7:30 pm A ECPL St Austell AFC 2 - 2
Sat 17 Nov 3:00 pm H SWPL Falmouth Town AFC 3 - 3
Sat 24 Nov 2:30 pm A ECPL Torpoint Athletic AFC 4 - 0
Sat 24 Nov 3:00 pm H SWPL Godolphin Atlantic AFC 3 - 2
Sat 08 Dec 3:00 pm A SWPL Falmouth Town AFC 2 - 3
Wed 26 Dec 11:00 am A SWPL Saltash United AFC 1 - 4
Sat 29 Dec 3:00 pm H SWPL Cullompton Rangers 1 - 0
Sat 05 Jan 2:30 pm A ECPL Plymstock Utd 2 - 2
Sat 05 Jan 3:00 pm A SWPL Torpoint Athletic AFC 1 - 3
Sat 12 Jan 2:30 pm A ECPL Callington Town 4 - 1
Sat 12 Jan 3:00 pm H SWPL Launceston AFC 4 - 0
Sat 19 Jan 3:00 pm A SWPL Ivybridge Town AFC
Fri 25 Jan 7:30 pm A SWPL Callington Town
Sat 26 Jan 2:30 pm H ECPL Polperro
Sat 02 Feb 2:30 pm A ECPL Launceston AFC
Sat 02 Feb 3:00 pm H SWPL Elburton Villa AFC
Sat 09 Feb 2:30 pm A ECPL Liskeard Athletic
Sat 09 Feb 3:00 pm H SWPL Millbrook AFC
Sat 16 Feb 2:15 pm H Fred Binks Premier Division Cup Placeholder St Stephens Borough
Sat 16 Feb 3:00 pm A SWPL St Austell AFC
Sat 23 Feb 2:30 pm H ECPL Torpoint Athletic AFC
Sat 23 Feb 3:00 pm A SWPL Helston Athletic AFC
Sat 02 Mar 2:30 pm H ECPL Liskeard Athletic
Fri 08 Mar 7:30 pm A SWPL Plymouth Argyle
Sat 09 Mar 2:30 pm H ECPL Millbrook AFC
Sat 16 Mar 2:30 pm A ECPL Polperro
Sat 16 Mar 3:00 pm H SWPL Callington Town
Sat 23 Mar 3:00 pm H SWPL Camelford AFC
Sat 30 Mar 2:30 pm A ECPL Wadebridge Town
Sat 30 Mar 3:00 pm H SWPL Newquay AFC
Sat 06 Apr 2:30 pm H ECPL Placeholder St Stephens Borough
Sat 06 Apr 3:00 pm A SWPL Camelford AFC
Tue 09 Apr 7:30 pm A SWPL Elburton Villa AFC
Sat 13 Apr 3:00 pm H SWPL Sticker AFC
Fri 19 Apr 11:00 am H SWPL Saltash United AFC
Sat 20 Apr 2:30 pm H ECPL Saltash United AFC
Mon 22 Apr 2:00 pm H SWPL Helston Athletic AFC
Sat 27 Apr 2:30 pm A ECPL Looe Town
Sat 04 May 2:30 pm H ECPL Wadebridge Town